Set and Costume Designer:

View

2019 – ballet “A LEGEND OF THE LAKE” (Sofia National Opera and Ballet)
Libretto, Choreography and Direction Donvena Pandoursky
Conductor: Grigor Palikarov

Film production designer:

View

2018 – feature film “Never Say Goodbye” (Russia)
Film Company “RFG FILMS”
Director: Pavel Drozdov
Camera operator: Kirill Speranskiy

View

2015 – feature film “Kletka” (Russia)
Film Companies: “Fortuna Film”, “Mosfilm”, “Lenfilm”.
Script: Yuriy Arabov
Director: Ella Arkhangelskaya
Camera operator: Arsen Maklozian

View

2015 – series “In the constellation of Sagittarius” (Russia)
Film Company “Central Partnership”
Director: Roman Gapaniuk
Camera operator: Mikhail Onipenko

View

2014 – feature film “I won’t come back” (Finland, Russia, Estonia).
Film Companies: “STV”, “Amrion”, “Helsinki-Filmi”, “Belarusfilm”, “Kazakhfilm”, “EURIMAGES”
Director: Ilmar Raag
Camera operator: Tuomo Hutri

View

2014 – feature film “Doorkeeper” (Russia)
Film Company “Jupiter FM”.
Director: Arkadiy Yakhnis
Camera operator: Maria Diagileva

View

2011 – series “Epistolary novel” (Russia)
Film Company “Theseus”, Production Centre “Fabula”
Director: Konstantin Statskiy
Camera operator: Artyom Anisimov

View

2010 – feature film “Bridge of time” (Russia)
Film Company “Mallory Film”
Director: Alexey Kolmogorov
Camera operator: Arunas Baraznauskas

2018 – TV series “Polyarnyy-17”
TV channel TNT
Director: Konstantin Statskiy
Camera operator: Ulugbek Khamraev

2013 – short film “Russian” (Belarus)
Film Company “Belarusfilm”
Director: Victor Asliuk
Camera operator: Yuriy Dokuchaev

2013 – series “Perfumer” (Russia)
Film Company “Mars Media”
Director: Igor Royzman
Camera operator: Vitaliy Konevtsov

2013 – feature film “Ba-bu” (Azerbaijan, Belarus)
Film Companies: “Belarusfilm”, “Azerbaijanfilm”
Director: Ali Khamraev
Camera operator: Victor Bondarovich.

2012–2013 – series “Oh dear!” (Belarus, Russia)
Film Companies: “Belarusfilm”, LLC Studio “WE”
Director: Ivan Pavlov
Camera operator: Viacheslav Dunaev

2012–2013 – series “White wolves” (Russia)
Film Company “Intra Communications Inc.”
Director: Igor Zabara
Camera operator: Andrey Yeryomin

2012 – series “Fatal dance” (Belarus)
Film Company “Belarusfilm”
Director: Igor Chetverikov
Camera operator: Alexander Abadovskiy

2011 – series “Navigator” (Russia)
Film Company CJSC “Artline”
Director: Denis Skvortsov, Pavel Drozdov
Camera operator: Victor Bondarovich

2010 – series “Nickname “Albanian” -3” (Russia)
Film Companies: Production Centre “Fabula”, NTV Broadcasting Company, “Belarusfilm”, “Tanfilm”
Director: Alexey Karelin
Camera operator: Victor Zubarev